Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram

Domestic Fare

SECTOR USD *
Fare FSC Total
Everest Experience15049199
BIR - TMI791695
KTM - BDP14732179
KTM - BHR8816104
KTM - BIR11827145
KTM - BWA11124135
KTM - DHI16846214
KTM - JKR9617113
KTM - KEP14734181
KTM - PKR9619115
KTM - SIF821597
KTM - TMI11027137